Hqboobs.Com - Info hqboobs.com

hqboobs.com receives about 5,450 unique visitors and 18,530 (3.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $82.58/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $35,398.15. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hqboobs.com is ranked number 67,336 in the world and 0.00109% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Madison, WI, 53703, Netherlands and links to network IP address 78.140.137.245. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with hqboobs.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is hqboobs.com?

5.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
5,450
Monthly Unique Visitors:
163,500
Pages per Visit:
3.40
Daily Pageviews:
18,530
Alexa Rank:
67,336 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00109%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 21.8%21.6%64152
Germany 12.1%13.7%30537
Poland 8.3%6.0%17143
India 6.3%4.0%66718
Mexico 5.7%4.6%21181
Canada 3.4%4.7%42190
Russian Federation 3.2%2.6%97035
Spain 2.8%1.9%71143
Switzerland 2.6%4.4%15827
United Kingdom 2.3%1.6%119522
Egypt 1.9%3.1%21931
Algeria 1.5%1.8%16819
Serbia 1.4%5.4%8711
Greece 1.4%0.9%38066
Macedonia 1.4%1.5%3138
Nigeria 1.1%1.0%37484
Bangladesh 1.0%1.3%19792
Sri Lanka 0.8%1.6%12513
Viet Nam 0.8%1.3%41351
Israel 0.7%1.0%33708
New Zealand 0.7%0.8%20613
South Africa 0.6%0.4%76302
Morocco 0.5%0.3%33257
Tunisia 0.5%0.3%24270

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
hq***.com
100.00%100.00%3.6

Competitive Data

SEMrush hqboobs.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  hqboobs.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  2,776,159
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  1
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  40
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is hqboobs.com?

Facebook:
  76
Google +:
  1
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  43
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much hqboobs.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$82.58
Monthly Revenue:
$2,477.40
Yearly Revenue:
$30,141.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 4,002$45.91
Germany 2,539$12.26
Canada 871$6.11
Switzerland 815$4.95
Poland 1,112$2.01
United Kingdom 296$1.85
India 741$1.19
New Zealand 148$1.11
Israel 185$1.08
Russian Federation 482$0.98
Serbia 1,001$0.91
Mexico 852$0.83
Nigeria 185$0.49
Egypt 574$0.47
Spain 352$0.39
South Africa 74$0.33
Bangladesh 241$0.32
Algeria 334$0.30
Greece 167$0.30
Macedonia 278$0.29
Sri Lanka 296$0.26
Viet Nam 241$0.18
Tunisia 56$0.05
Morocco 56$0.03

How much money do hqboobs.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$16.60
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$498.06
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$6,059.76
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
3,039
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
91,173
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,109,273
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 720$8.26
Germany 736$3.56
Canada 218$1.53
Switzerland 147$0.89
Poland 367$0.66
India 208$0.33
United Kingdom 47$0.30
New Zealand 36$0.27
Israel 35$0.21
Serbia 170$0.15
Greece 65$0.12
Mexico 77$0.07
Spain 67$0.07
Russian Federation 29$0.06
Macedonia 44$0.05
Egypt 29$0.02
Algeria 17$0.02
Nigeria 4$0.01
Viet Nam 10$0.01
South Africa 1$0.01
Bangladesh 5$0.01
Sri Lanka 6$0.01
Tunisia 1$0.00
Morocco 1$0.00

How much is hqboobs.com worth?

Website Value:
$35,398.15

Where is hqboobs.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
78.140.137.245
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Madison
WI
53703
Netherlands, NL
 

Other sites hosted on 78.140.137.245

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does hqboobs.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2605 ms) 28 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Hello dear big…o bookmark us! renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
313 renders only 5 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
DVD downloads and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
More Videos Fr…her Free Sites and 4 others render only 7 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
Old And Young (18-25) and 119 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
# and 22 others render only 5 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Chubby Big Tit Brunette and 412 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
(100000) and 312 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Tube Golden *** and 31 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
100. and 99 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Busty Girls Videos and 99 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Disclaimer: renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
HQ***.com is…earch queries. and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://az7t8.com/js/jquery/1.7.1/jquery.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.hq***.com/style.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/"></a> and 24 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#" class="addthis_button_expanded at300m">More Sharing Services</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#" class="addthis_counte…s_bubble_style">313</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#" class="addthis_button_expanded">313</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="q" type="search" name="q" class="searchf"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" class="searchb"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="new" href="/search/">New videos</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/po***r/83/teen-18-19/1.html">teen (18-19)</a> and 115 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/po***r/707/18/1.html">18</a> and 412 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/t.php?id=227&amp;…w.***hits.com">*** Hits</a> and 99 others are close to other tap targets.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 152.3KiB (74% reduction).

Compressing http://www.hq***.com/ could save 79.1KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://az7t8.com/js/jquery/1.7.1/jquery.min.js could save 59.3KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://www.hq***.com/style.css could save 14KiB (84% reduction).

Configure the viewport

Your page specifies a fixed-width desktop viewport. Use a responsive viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configuring a viewport specifying width=device-width instead of width=1024 will allow your page to adapt for devices of various widths. This may require additional work to adapt your styling for smaller screens.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://s7.addthis.com/js/300/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 4KiB (25% reduction).

Minifying http://www.hq***.com/style.css could save 4KiB (25% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.6KiB (4% reduction).

Minifying http://www.hq***.com/ could save 3.6KiB (4% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  5

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

hqboobs.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

hqboobs.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 09:12:53 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-01-26
Domain Age:
13 years 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pananames.com...
Domain Name: HQ***.COM
Registry Domain ID: 140578***5_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.pananames.com
Registrar URL: http://www.panamanames.com
Updated Date: 2014-04-28T06:54:54Z
Creation Date: 2005-01-26T12:09:56Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-01-26T12:09:56Z
Sponsoring Registrar: URL SOLUTIONS INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1449
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +507.8339556
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited -- http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Private Whois
Registrant Organization: GLOBAL DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICES INC
Registrant Street: Salduba Bldg, 3rd floor, 53rd East Street, Marbella
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: NA
Registrant Postal Code: NA
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365260
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Private Whois
Admin Organization: GLOBAL DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICES INC
Admin Street: Salduba Bldg, 3rd floor, 53rd East Street, Marbella
Admin City: Panama
Admin State/Province: NA
Admin Postal Code: NA
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365260
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Private Whois
Tech Organization: GLOBAL DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICES INC
Tech Street: Salduba Bldg, 3rd floor, 53rd East Street, Marbella
Tech City: Panama
Tech State/Province: NA
Tech Postal Code: NA
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365260
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.AZ7T8.COM
Name Server: NS2.AZ7T8.COM
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-07-08T21:34:42Z <<<

All registrar data, including registrant WHOIS data, is provided for public, non-commerical use only. Third parties to agree not to use the data to allow, enable, or otherwise support any marketing activities, regardless of the medium used. Such media include but are not limited to e-mail, telephone, facsimile, postal mail, SMS, and wireless alerts. For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: HQ***.COM
Registrar: URL SOLUTIONS INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1449
Whois Server: whois.pananames.com
Referral URL: http://www.panamanames.com
Name Server: NS1.AZ7T8.COM
Name Server: NS2.AZ7T8.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 28-apr-2014
Creation Date: 26-jan-2005
Expiration Date: 26-jan-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 08 Jul 2015 20:23:03 GMT <<<
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with hqboobs.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hqboobs.com widget